2016/2017 Onder 17 2e klasse B21
Team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS
1 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 22 18 1 3 55 75 29 46
2 Sluis JO17-1 22 15 3 4 48 99 47 52
3 Dauwendaele JO17-1 22 14 3 5 45 55 23 32
4 Heinkenszand JO17-1 22 12 2 8 38 54 36 18
5 HPC16 JO17-1 22 9 6 7 33 35 36 -1
6 Steen JO17-1 22 9 5 8 32 41 34 7
7 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 22 9 4 9 31 54 39 15
8 Axel JO17-1 22 8 5 9 29 51 49 2
9 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 22 7 3 12 24 42 49 -7
10 Arnemuiden JO17-1 22 7 2 13 23 34 66 -32
11 De Westhoek JO17-1 22 3 2 17 11 32 66 -34
12 Vlissingen JO17-1 22 2 2 18 8 29 127 -98
Topscoorder
Naam Doelpunten
1 Jarmo van Tatenhove* 14
2 Dylan van Hove* 8
3 Kevin Ravensbergen 6
4 Sieb Koets* 5
5 Lars Nieuwenhuijse* 3
6 Youri Kastelein* 3
7 Joeri de Regt* 1
8 Matthijs Hage* 1
9 Orfeo Vink* 1

Speelschema
Speelronde Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Ruststand Eindstand
5 1016-10-05 19:30 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 4-1
3 2016-09-17 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 1-1
3 2016-09-17 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 5-1
3 2016-09-17 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 2-0
3 2016-09-17 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 6-3
3 2016-09-17 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 2-1
3 2016-09-21 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 1-0 2-1
4 2016-09-24 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 2-2 2-4
4 2016-09-24 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 6-2
4 2016-09-24 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 4-1
4 2016-09-24 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 2-3
4 2016-09-24 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - Sluis JO17-1 - 2-5
4 2016-09-24 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 - 6-1
5 2016-10-01 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 - 2-2
5 2016-10-01 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 1-4
5 2016-10-01 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 2-1 3-2
5 2016-10-01 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 2-1
6 2016-10-08 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 2-2 3-4
6 2016-10-08 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 5-5
6 2016-10-08 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 3-0
6 2016-10-08 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 3-0
6 2016-10-08 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 2-0
6 2016-10-08 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 - 0-1
7 2016-10-15 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 4-2
7 2016-10-15 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 6-1
7 2016-10-15 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - 2-0
7 2016-10-15 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 1-3
7 2016-10-15 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 4-1
7 2016-10-15 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 - 3-2
1 2016-10-22 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 0-0 0-1
1 2016-10-22 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 1-5
1 2016-10-22 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 1-0
1 2016-10-22 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 4-1
1 2016-10-22 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 0-0
1 2016-11-02 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 - 4-2
9 2016-11-05 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 - 1-4
9 2016-11-05 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 1-0
9 2016-11-05 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 5-2
9 2016-11-05 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 2-2
9 2016-11-05 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 2-1
9 2016-11-05 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 1-0 3-0
10 2016-11-12 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 1-1
10 2016-11-12 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 2-0 2-3
10 2016-11-12 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 9-0
10 2016-11-12 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 0-1
10 2016-11-12 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 1-2
10 2016-11-12 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 - 3-1
2 2016-11-19 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 2-0 2-0
2 2016-11-19 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 1-3
2 2016-11-19 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 - 1-0
2 2016-11-19 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 - 0-5
11 2016-11-26 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 1-2 2-2
11 2016-11-26 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 0-3
11 2016-11-26 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 1-0
11 2016-11-26 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 - 3-1
11 2016-11-26 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 - 3-1
11 2016-11-26 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 4-0
12 2016-12-03 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 0-0 1-0
12 2016-12-03 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 4-0
12 2016-12-03 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 1-2
12 2016-12-03 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 1-4
12 2016-12-03 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - Steen JO17-1 - 5-3
12 2016-12-03 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 - 3-4
8 2016-12-10 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 0-2 2-2
8 2016-12-10 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 0-7
8 2016-12-10 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 - 1-1
8 2016-12-10 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 1-2
8 2016-12-10 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 1-0
2 2016-12-17 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 1-5
5 2016-12-17 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 20-0
2 2017-02-04 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 10-1
13 2017-02-04 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 2-0 3-5
15 2017-02-18 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 0-4
15 2017-02-18 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 1-0
15 2017-02-18 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 0-4
15 2017-02-18 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 3-1
15 2017-02-18 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 0-1 1-2
13 2017-03-04 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 - 2-8
13 2017-03-04 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 3-2
13 2017-03-04 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 1-0
16 2017-03-04 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 - 4-4
16 2017-03-11 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 0-1 2-1
16 2017-03-11 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 4-2
16 2017-03-11 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 - 2-3
16 2017-03-11 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 2-1
17 2017-03-18 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 - 1-1
17 2017-03-18 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 3-0
17 2017-03-18 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - 2-3
17 2017-03-18 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 2-0
17 2017-03-18 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 1-4
17 2017-03-18 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 1-2
18 2017-03-25 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 1-1 1-3
18 2017-03-25 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 - 2-5
18 2017-03-25 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 0-0
18 2017-03-25 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 3-0
18 2017-03-25 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 4-1
18 2017-03-25 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 - 1-1
19 2017-03-31 19:00 Axel JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 2-1 2-2
19 2017-04-01 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 2-0
19 2017-04-01 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 8-0
19 2017-04-01 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 3-2
19 2017-04-01 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 - 2-1
19 2017-04-01 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 4-3
20 2017-04-07 19:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 1-3
20 2017-04-08 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 1-1 3-2
20 2017-04-08 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 3-4
20 2017-04-08 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 - 1-0
20 2017-04-08 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 - 2-4
15 2017-04-12 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 4-0
14 2017-04-13 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 - 0-4
14 2017-04-15 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 4-0 6-2
14 2017-04-15 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 0-5
14 2017-04-15 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 - 1-2
14 2017-04-15 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - Axel JO17-1 - 6-1
21 2017-04-19 13:00 Axel JO17-1 - Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - 1-3
13 2017-04-22 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 - 1-0
13 2017-04-22 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 8-2
16 2017-04-22 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 3-3
8 2017-04-26 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 1-1
21 2017-04-29 11:00 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Dauwendaele JO17-1 - 1-5
21 2017-04-29 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 - Lebo/SVN JO17-1 3-0 3-1
21 2017-04-29 15:00 Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 2-2
21 2017-04-29 14:30 Sluis JO17-1 - Steen JO17-1 - 3-3
20 2017-05-04 19:15 De Westhoek JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 1-6
22 2017-05-06 10:00 Lebo/SVN JO17-1 - De Westhoek JO17-1 1-0 4-0
22 2017-05-06 12:30 Vlissingen JO17-1 - Zeelandia Mb JO17-2 - 1-7
22 2017-05-06 12:30 HPC16 JO17-1 - Axel JO17-1 - 1-1
22 2017-05-06 12:45 Ijzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 - Sluis JO17-1 - 2-6
22 2017-05-06 14:30 Steen JO17-1 - Heinkenszand JO17-1 - 0-1
22 2017-05-06 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - Arnemuiden JO17-1 - 10-0
14 2017-05-10 12:45 Dauwendaele JO17-1 - HPC16 JO17-1 - 2-1
21 2017-05-13 12:00 Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Vlissingen JO17-1 - 5-1