2015/2016 F-pupillen (najaar) 3e klasse 3.3
Team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS
1 Vlissingen F2 10 9 0 1 27 99 16 83
2 RCS F2 10 9 0 1 27 71 21 50
3 Arnemuiden F2 10 5 0 5 15 43 49 -6
4 Dauwendaele F2 10 5 0 5 15 50 58 -8
5 LeBo/SVN F1 10 2 0 8 6 34 57 -23
6 Serooskerke F1G 10 0 0 10 0 9 105 -96
Topscoorder
Naam Doelpunten
1 Senn Boone 11
2 Jesse Huijskens 4
3 Liz van Glabbeek 2
4 Long Bos 2
5 Chloe Streitwolf 1
6 Milan Boone 1

Speelschema
Speelronde Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Ruststand Eindstand
2 2015-09-12 10:00 Arnemuiden F2 - RCS F2 - 1-7
2 2015-09-12 11:00 Dauwendaele F2 - LeBo/SVN F1 - 9-1
3 2015-09-19 09:00 RCS F2 - Serooskerke F1G - 6-1
3 2015-09-19 08:45 Vlissingen F2 - LeBo/SVN F1 - 8-1
3 2015-09-19 10:00 Arnemuiden F2 - Dauwendaele F2 - 9-1
4 2015-09-26 08:45 Vlissingen F2 - Dauwendaele F2 - 12-3
4 2015-09-26 10:00 LeBo/SVN F1 - RCS F2 - 1-3
4 2015-09-26 09:00 Serooskerke F1G - Arnemuiden F2 - 1-7
5 2015-10-03 09:00 RCS F2 - Vlissingen F2 - 5-4
5 2015-10-03 10:00 Arnemuiden F2 - LeBo/SVN F1 - 3-1
5 2015-10-03 11:00 Dauwendaele F2 - Serooskerke F1G - 6-3
6 2015-10-10 09:00 Serooskerke F1G - LeBo/SVN F1 - 2-11
6 2015-10-10 10:00 Arnemuiden F2 - Vlissingen F2 - 0-10
6 2015-10-10 11:00 Dauwendaele F2 - RCS F2 - 1-6
7 2015-10-17 09:00 RCS F2 - Arnemuiden F2 - 12-2
7 2015-10-17 08:45 Vlissingen F2 - Serooskerke F1G - 17-0
7 2015-10-17 10:00 LeBo/SVN F1 - Dauwendaele F2 - 2-8
2 2015-10-31 09:00 Serooskerke F1G - Vlissingen F2 - 0-14
9 2015-11-07 09:00 RCS F2 - LeBo/SVN F1 - 10-3
9 2015-11-07 10:00 Arnemuiden F2 - Serooskerke F1G - 11-0
9 2015-11-07 11:00 Dauwendaele F2 - Vlissingen F2 - 4-14
10 2015-11-14 08:45 Vlissingen F2 - RCS F2 - 5-1
10 2015-11-14 10:00 LeBo/SVN F1 - Arnemuiden F2 - 2-7
10 2015-11-14 09:00 Serooskerke F1G - Dauwendaele F2 - 0-10
1 2015-11-21 09:00 RCS F2 - Dauwendaele F2 - 8-3
1 2015-11-21 08:45 Vlissingen F2 - Arnemuiden F2 - 10-0
1 2015-11-21 10:00 LeBo/SVN F1 - Serooskerke F1G - 10-2
8 2015-11-28 10:00 LeBo/SVN F1 - Vlissingen F2 - 2-5
8 2015-11-28 09:00 Serooskerke F1G - RCS F2 - 0-13
8 2015-11-28 11:00 Dauwendaele F2 - Arnemuiden F2 - 5-3