2015/2016 Zaterdag Reserve 5e klasse 03
Team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS
1 VCK 5 22 17 2 3 53 114 29 85
2 Hoedekenskerke 3 22 15 4 3 49 98 35 63
3 Arendskerke 4 22 15 4 3 49 86 41 45
4 Nieuwdorp 3 22 12 3 7 39 80 42 38
5 MZVC 4 22 12 2 8 38 85 53 32
6 Apollo69 4 22 12 1 9 37 73 63 10
7 Yerseke 5 22 8 5 9 29 37 42 -5
8 Borssele 2 22 9 0 13 27 55 82 -27
9 Spui 4 22 5 3 14 18 32 94 -62
10 De Meeuwen 5 22 4 4 14 16 38 84 -46
11 GPC 6 22 4 2 16 14 55 124 -69
12 Volharding/SVD 4 22 3 2 17 11 42 106 -64
Topscoorder
Naam Doelpunten
1 Andre Grootenboer 8
2 William Boone 6
3 Ben van Maaren 5
4 Jaap Dekker 5
5 Peter van der Waal 5
6 Gary OHagan 3
7 Thierry van Dalen 3
8 Geert van Maren 2
9 Gerwin Duijnkerke 2
10 Hicham el Jadidi 2
11 Mike Heesters 2
12 Pim van Dalen 2
13 Toon van Liere 2
14 Anders Ooms 1
15 Coen de Rijke 1
16 Julian Lambrechtse 1
17 Kevin Ravensbergen 1
18 Max Wagenaar 1
19 Rene de Jonge 1

Speelschema
Speelronde Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Ruststand Eindstand
2 2015-09-12 12:45 Apollo69 4 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 3-5
2 2015-09-12 12:45 Spui 4 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 1-6
2 2015-09-12 12:45 Borssele 2 - Arendskerke 4 - 2-4
2 2015-09-12 12:30 VCK 5 - MZVC 4 - 3-0
2 2015-09-12 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - Yerseke 5 - 2-6
3 2015-09-19 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - De Meeuwen 5 - 5-3
3 2015-09-19 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - Arendskerke 4 - 3-0
3 2015-09-19 14:30 Yerseke 5 - Apollo69 4 - 1-0
3 2015-09-19 14:30 GPC 6 - Borssele 2 4-0 6-1
3 2015-09-19 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - VCK 5 - 3-5
3 2015-09-19 15:00 MZVC 4 - Spui 4 - 8-0
4 2015-09-26 12:45 Apollo69 4 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 0-2
4 2015-09-26 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - MZVC 4 - 4-2
4 2015-09-26 12:45 Spui 4 - GPC 6 - 4-2
4 2015-09-26 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 4-4
4 2015-09-26 12:45 Borssele 2 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 0-5
4 2015-09-26 12:30 VCK 5 - Yerseke 5 - 6-1
5 2015-10-03 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - Spui 4 - 7-3
5 2015-10-03 14:30 Yerseke 5 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 3-0
5 2015-10-03 14:30 GPC 6 - Arendskerke 4 - 1-5
5 2015-10-03 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - VCK 5 - 1-3
5 2015-10-03 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - Borssele 2 4-1 4-3
5 2015-10-03 15:00 MZVC 4 - Apollo69 4 - 9-0
6 2015-10-10 12:45 Apollo69 4 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 3-2
6 2015-10-10 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - GPC 6 - 10-2
6 2015-10-10 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - Yerseke 5 - 1-1
6 2015-10-10 12:45 Spui 4 - De Meeuwen 5 - 2-0
6 2015-10-10 12:45 Borssele 2 - MZVC 4 1-4 2-8
6 2015-10-10 12:30 VCK 5 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 5-1
7 2015-10-17 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - Arendskerke 4 - 2-2
7 2015-10-17 14:30 Yerseke 5 - GPC 6 - 4-1
7 2015-10-17 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - Apollo69 4 - 2-9
7 2015-10-17 12:30 VCK 5 - Borssele 2 - 11-1
7 2015-10-17 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - Spui 4 - 3-1
7 2015-10-17 15:00 MZVC 4 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 1-8
1 2015-10-24 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 7-1
1 2015-10-24 14:30 Yerseke 5 - Borssele 2 0-2 0-4
1 2015-10-24 14:30 GPC 6 - Apollo69 4 - 3-3
1 2015-10-24 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - Spui 4 - 8-0
1 2015-10-24 15:00 MZVC 4 - De Meeuwen 5 - 6-0
8 2015-10-31 12:45 Apollo69 4 - VCK 5 - 1-4
8 2015-10-31 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 1-3
8 2015-10-31 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 5-2
8 2015-10-31 12:45 Borssele 2 - De Meeuwen 5 3-1 6-1
9 2015-11-07 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - GPC 6 - 13-3
9 2015-11-07 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - Arendskerke 4 - 1-4
9 2015-11-07 12:45 Borssele 2 - Apollo69 4 - 1-5
9 2015-11-07 12:30 VCK 5 - Spui 4 - 12-0
9 2015-11-07 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 0-8
9 2015-11-07 15:00 MZVC 4 - Yerseke 5 - 4-2
8 2015-11-09 14:30 GPC 6 - MZVC 4 - 3-1
10 2015-11-14 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - Borssele 2 - 3-4
10 2015-11-14 14:30 Yerseke 5 - De Meeuwen 5 - 3-1
10 2015-11-14 14:30 GPC 6 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 2-7
10 2015-11-14 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - VCK 5 - 0-0
10 2015-11-14 12:45 Spui 4 - Apollo69 4 - 2-9
10 2015-11-21 15:00 MZVC 4 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 1-4
11 2015-11-28 12:45 Apollo69 4 - Arendskerke 4 - 1-5
11 2015-11-28 12:45 Borssele 2 - Spui 4 4-0 4-2
11 2015-11-28 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - MZVC 4 - 0-7
12 2015-12-05 12:45 Apollo69 4 - Yerseke 5 - 2-0
12 2015-12-05 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 6-1
12 2015-12-05 12:45 Spui 4 - MZVC 4 - 1-1
12 2015-12-05 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 0-8
12 2015-12-05 12:45 Borssele 2 - GPC 6 4-0 5-1
12 2015-12-05 12:30 VCK 5 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 6-1
1 2015-12-12 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - VCK 5 - 3-0
2 2015-12-12 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - GPC 6 - 4-1
8 2015-12-12 12:45 Spui 4 - Yerseke 5 - 1-1
11 2015-12-19 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - Yerseke 5 - 2-2
11 2015-12-19 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 2-5
11 2016-01-30 12:30 VCK 5 - GPC 6 - 16-3
13 2016-02-13 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - Borssele 2 - 2-0
13 2016-02-13 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - Apollo69 4 - 2-3
13 2016-02-13 14:30 Yerseke 5 - VCK 5 - 1-3
13 2016-02-13 14:30 GPC 6 - Spui 4 - 2-3
13 2016-02-13 15:00 MZVC 4 - Arendskerke 4 - 3-2
14 2016-02-20 12:45 Apollo69 4 - MZVC 4 - 0-5
14 2016-02-20 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - Yerseke 5 - 2-2
14 2016-02-20 12:45 Spui 4 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 1-0
14 2016-02-20 12:45 Borssele 2 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 3-0
13 2016-02-27 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - De Meeuwen 5 - 1-2
14 2016-02-27 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - GPC 6 - 6-4
15 2016-03-05 14:30 Yerseke 5 - Arendskerke 4 - 1-3
15 2016-03-05 14:30 GPC 6 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 3-3
15 2016-03-05 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - Spui 4 - 1-1
15 2016-03-05 15:00 MZVC 4 - Borssele 2 1-2 4-2
16 2016-03-12 12:45 Apollo69 4 - De Meeuwen 5 - 3-0
16 2016-03-12 14:30 GPC 6 - Yerseke 5 - 0-3
16 2016-03-12 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 3-3
16 2016-03-12 12:45 Spui 4 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 4-1
16 2016-03-12 12:45 Borssele 2 - VCK 5 0-2 0-5
17 2016-03-19 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 2-0
17 2016-03-19 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - Borssele 2 - 3-5
17 2016-03-19 12:30 VCK 5 - Apollo69 4 - 8-1
17 2016-03-19 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - Arendskerke 4 - 0-3
14 2016-03-26 12:30 VCK 5 - De Meeuwen 5 - 1-3
16 2016-03-26 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - MZVC 4 - 1-0
17 2016-03-26 14:30 Yerseke 5 - Spui 4 - 3-0
18 2016-04-02 12:45 Apollo69 4 - Borssele 2 - 4-2
18 2016-04-02 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 4-0
18 2016-04-02 14:30 Yerseke 5 - MZVC 4 - 1-3
18 2016-04-02 14:30 GPC 6 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 1-7
18 2016-04-02 12:45 Spui 4 - VCK 5 - 0-4
19 2016-04-09 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - MZVC 4 - 6-1
19 2016-04-09 12:45 Apollo69 4 - Spui 4 - 8-2
19 2016-04-09 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - Yerseke 5 - 0-0
19 2016-04-09 12:45 Borssele 2 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 2-8
19 2016-04-09 12:30 VCK 5 - Arendskerke 4 - 5-1
19 2016-04-09 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - GPC 6 - 3-10
20 2016-04-16 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - De Meeuwen 5 - 4-4
20 2016-04-16 14:30 Yerseke 5 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 0-4
20 2016-04-16 14:30 GPC 6 - VCK 5 - 1-9
20 2016-04-16 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - Apollo69 4 - 5-2
20 2016-04-16 12:45 Spui 4 - Borssele 2 - 1-3
20 2016-04-16 15:00 MZVC 4 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 4-4
15 2016-04-23 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - VCK 5 - 2-2
15 2016-04-23 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - Apollo69 4 - 1-7
17 2016-04-23 15:00 MZVC 4 - GPC 6 - 9-3
18 2016-04-23 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - De Meeuwen 5 - 8-1
21 2016-04-30 12:45 Apollo69 4 - GPC 6 - 8-2
21 2016-04-30 12:45 Spui 4 - Arendskerke 4 - 3-6
21 2016-04-30 12:45 Borssele 2 - Yerseke 5 1-0 2-0
21 2016-04-30 14:30 Volharding/SVD 4 - Hoedekenskerke 3 - 2-10
21 2016-05-03 12:30 De Meeuwen 5 - MZVC 4 - 5-4
21 2016-05-03 12:30 VCK 5 - Nieuwdorp 3 - 4-1
22 2016-05-07 12:45 Hoedekenskerke 3 - Apollo69 4 - 0-1
22 2016-05-07 14:30 Nieuwdorp 3 - Spui 4 - 5-0
22 2016-05-07 14:30 Yerseke 5 - Volharding/SVD 4 - 2-1
22 2016-05-07 14:30 GPC 6 - De Meeuwen 5 - 1-0
22 2016-05-07 14:30 Arendskerke 4 - Borssele 2 - 5-3
22 2016-05-07 15:00 MZVC 4 - VCK 5 - 4-2